TULOKSET

LOPPUTULOKSET AVOIN LUOKKA
13.09.2020

SIJOITUS JOUKKUE 1. 2. 3. 4. YHT
1 SD Frisbeegolfseura 7K

(Severi Saviniemi, Topias Jokinen, Toni Kuusisto, Lenni Kemppainen)

63 109 94 47 313
2 SD Vuorelan Veikot

(Jesse Nieminen, Janne Mönkkönen, Juuso Herranen, Niklas Anttila)

61 110 100 42 313
3 Oulun Frisbeeseura

(Juho Parviainen, Jukka Tyni, Kristian Kuoksa, Jan-Eerik Luukkonen)

60 112 93 49 314
4 Lohjan Liitokiekkoilijat 65 111 95 47 318
5 Talin Tallaajat 65 112 99 43 319
6 Rauman Frisbee 63 111 100 49 323
6 Nummelan Frisbeeseura 65 112 100 46 323
8 Joen Liitokiekko 65 109 102 48 324
9 Lahden FrisbeeClub 68 111 102 47 328
10 LDG 65 118 103 48 334
11 Linnan Mando DG 70 113 103 49 335
11 Willimiehen Disc Golf 68 117 101 49 335
13 Disc Golf Hyvinkää 67 111 109 51 338
14 Deep In the Forest 72 122 102 48 344
15 Hyzer Hollola Disc Club 68 122 107 48 345
16 FGCK Frisbeegolf Club Keinukallio 69 120 109 50 348
17 Frisbeegolfclub Hyrylä 71 123 109 51 354
18 Porvoon Frisbeegolfseura 73 133 101 51 358

LOPPUTULOKSET SEKALUOKKA
13.09.2020

SIJOITUS JOUKKUE 1. 2. 3. 4. YHT
1 Porvoon Frisbeegolfseura

(Marko Kindstedt, Felix Olenius, Olivia Kindstedt, Lassi Kronberg)

55 122 108 48 333
2 Ähtärin Urheilijat

(Heikki Saunanen, Tuomas Autio, Anna-Sofia Haipus, Aati Vesala)

60 125 103 48 336
3 Oulun Frisbeeseura

(Jori Löytynoja, Mervi Syväluoma, Eero Dahl, Tomi Karjalainen)

62 121 104 50 337
4 Puskasoturit 59 125 108 50 342
5 Disc Golf Hyvinkää 68 126 103 49 346
6 Ekenäs IF 65 129 103 50 347
7 Disc Golf Vikings 62 135 104 47 348
7 Talin Tallaajat 64 129 103 52 348
9 Padasjoen Frisbeegolf 68 129 102 50 349
9 Järvenpään Frisbeegolf 66 129 103 51 349
11 Lohjan Liitokiekkoilijat 63 130 108 52 353
12 Joen Liitokiekko 66 132 104 53 355
13 Team Hippo 66 131 106 54 357
14 Sipoon Discstroyers 70 134 103 52 359
15 Karkkilan frisbeegolfkerho 77 136 102 52 367
16 FrisbeegolfClub Hyrylä 67 140 107 54 368
17 Arctic Circle Disc Golf Ry 70 142 109 53 374
18 Nummelan Frisbeeseura 69 142 113 52 376